Staff Detail
IDNAMEDOBQUALIFICATIONDESIGNATIONJOINING DATETRAINED / UNTRAINEDSTAFF TYPE
10Kulwinder Kaur05/01/1982B.A.PRT01/04/2011TRAINEDCONFIRMED
100Kanchan Devi04/02/1994M.A. HINDIPRT01/04/2020TRAINEDPROBATION
101Ravi Sharma06/10/1991M.A. ENGLISHPRT01/04/2020UNTRAINED 
102Som Pal Singh02/07/1990M.A. HindiTGT01/04/2020TRAINEDPROBATION
103Rajesh Chandra Azad01/07/1987M.A. EnglishTGT01/04/2020TRAINEDPROBATION
104Bhoop Ram Gangwar01/06/1984M.Sc. PhysicsPGT01/04/2020TRAINEDPROBATION
105Abhijeet Kumar26/01/1995M.Sc. BotanyPGT01/04/2020UNTRAINEDPROBATION
106Mayank Mishra 25/07/1998BBAPRT01/04/2020UNTRAINEDPROBATION
107Sabiya Bi10/12/1998M.A. EnglishPRT01/04/2020UNTRAINEDPROBATION
11Devendra Pratap Singh15/06/1985B.SC.TGT01/12/2011TRAINEDCONFIRMED
12Sudhir Kumar11/03/1985M.A.TGT13/07/2012TRAINEDCONFIRMED
2Gurdeep Singh01/12/1961M.A.ECO.PRINCIPAL03/03/2000TRAINEDPERMANENT
20Ashwani Kumar Dixit15/07/1990M.Tech (Computer Science & Engineering)TGT23/04/2015TRAINEDCONFIRMED
21Shobhit Saxena27/06/1987MP.ED.PGT29/04/2015TRAINEDCONFIRMED
24Ramandeep Kaur16/04/1985BA.TGT09/07/2004TRAINEDCONFIRMED
26Rosedeep Kaur26/07/1991MA.PRT01/01/2016UNTRAINEDPROBATION
3Harpreet Singh31/12/1991M.SC.ADMINISTRATER01/04/2016TRAINEDPERMANENT
31Vipin Kumar Jaiswal05/07/1980M.COMACCOUNTANT05/07/2004TRAINEDCONFIRMED
37Navneet Kaur15/08/199112NTT01/02/2017UNTRAINEDPROBATION
42Mukesh Kumar Mandal07/12/1988M.SC. Agriculture.PRT22/07/2017TRAINEDPROBATION
43Amit Dixit19/06/19838PEON01/12/2016UNTRAINEDPROBATION
44Rajkumar01/01/19675SECURITY GAURD01/02/2017UNTRAINEDPROBATION
46Lakhan Lal01/01/19645SECURITY GAURD15/02/2017UNTRAINEDPROBATION
52Giriraj Prasad Trigunyat28/10/1976M.A. ENGLISHPGT01/09/2017TRAINEDPROBATION
58Minakshi Sharma14/06/1980B.APRT01/04/2018UNTRAINEDPROBATION
6Yuddhaveer Singh09/07/1983M.SC. MATHSPGT01/10/2007TRAINEDCONFIRMED
61Brahmvesh Govind18/01/1990M.SC. ChemistryPGT01/07/2018TRAINEDPROBATION
66Surender Pal15/05/1981M.LIB. Liabrarian04/07/2018TRAINEDPROBATION
69Shalini Dixit08/07/1996B.Sc.PRT20/07/2018UNTRAINEDPROBATION
73Divyanshu Gupta10/08/1997B.Sc.PRT01/11/2018UNTRAINEDPROBATION
77Ashish Kumar Rathaur08/07/1993B.Sc.TGT01/04/2019TRAINEDPROBATION
78Rama Rani15/01/1986M.A. SociologyPRT01/04/2019UNTRAINEDPROBATION
79Anant Giri11/01/1995B.ATGT01/04/2019TRAINEDPROBATION
8Jai Prakash Sharma15/12/1979M.A. ENGLISHTGT01/04/2009TRAINEDCONFIRMED
82Manjeet Kaur13/11/1993M.ComPRT01/07/2019TRAINEDADHOC
84Ankita Dixit18/11/1991M.A. (English)PRO02/07/2019UNTRAINEDADHOC
85Gurpreet Singh01/04/198210thBus Driver01/07/2019TRAINEDADHOC
86Palvinder Singh01/01/1977 Bus Driver01/07/2019TRAINED 
88Anjum Khanam01/12/1986B.Com. MBA.TGT01/09/2019TRAINED 
89Swati Saxena14/07/1993M.A. English & HistoryPRT01/11/2019TRAINEDPROBATION
9Amarpreet Kaur06/01/1973M.A.GEOGRAPHYTGT24/04/2002TRAINEDCONFIRMED
90Sandeep Kaur26/07/1996B.Sc. PRT01/11/2019TRAINEDPROBATION
91Ruhuma Raza Khan01/02/1995B, Tech.PRT01/11/2019TRAINEDPROBATION
92Jyoti Bharti01/01/1998M.A. EnglishPRT01/11/2019UNTRAINEDPROBATION
93Vimalpreet Kaur23/05/1997BBA.PRT01/11/2019UNTRAINEDPROBATION
94Yashi Mishra01/06/1998M.A. EducationPRT01/11/2019UNTRAINEDPROBATION
95Manjinder Pal Riar07/07/1975M.A. VICE PRINCIPAL05/11/2019TRAINEDCONFIRMED
97Sarjeet Singh01/01/1992PrimaryBus Driver TRAINEDADHOC
98Rajendra Kumar25/08/1982PrimaryPEON01/12/2019UNTRAINEDADHOC
99Seeta Devi01/01/1980PrimaryAAYA01/12/2019UNTRAINEDADHOC